Teams 2017-18

RDNL

Mid-Week

Division 4

View Matches

  • Lucy Hartney
  • Lauren Joslyn
  • Daisy Rogers
  • Lara Webb
  • Fern Bromham
  • Nina Brown (Vice)
  • Chloe Hughes (Captain)
  • Hannah Scott

Registered

  • Esther Emmanuel
  • Edna Corrigan-Brown
  • Sandrine Harris
  • Liz Johns

Division 1

View Matches

  • Adele Brickley
  • Charlotte Ostrowski
  • Nadeen Susan
  • Megan Walmsley (Captain)
  • Charley Frain
  • Sarah Morgan
  • Kate Martin
  • Sophie Grindey
  • Libby Covell (Vice)
  • Liv Lawrence

Division 1

View Matches

  • Lucy Cousins (Vice)
  • Shelli Reed
  • Ju Lawrence (Captain)
  • Jodie Penny
  • Jade Ballinger
  • Clare Barbour
  • Charlotte McDonough
  • Holly Walsh
  • Hannah Edmond
  • Laura Corscadden
  • Lisa Meeds

Division 3

View Matches

  • Alex Ferrin
  • Lucy Halliday
  • Rachel York
  • Kerry Oliver
  • Sam Ellis
  • Ellen Few
  • Ali Haslam
  • Sian Brewer (Vice)
  • Sarah Stevens (Captain)
  • Elaine Maxwell

Division 4

View Matches

  • Jill Fredericks
  • Kelly Thomas
  • Kate Coutnage
  • Lisa Castle
  • Rachel Stout
  • Carlie-Sue Norris
  • Michala Morgan-Jones (Vice)
  • Tamryn Lawrence (Captain)

Registered:

  • Leanne Campling
  • Mel Griffiths
  • Kiran Mulvaney

RDNL

Saturday

Division 3

View Matches

  • Leanne Campling (Vice)
  • Esther Emmanuel
  • Lauren Joslyn (Captain)
  • Lucy Hartney
  • Sandrine Harris
  • Edna Corrigan-Brown
  • Mel Griffiths
  • Daisy Rogers
  • Lara Webb
  • Kiran Mulvaney
  • Hannah Scott
  • Chloe Hughes

Division 1

View Matches

  • Adele Brickley
  • Charlotte Ostrowski
  • Jade Ballinger
  • Megan Walmsley (Vice)
  • Charley Frain
  • Jodie Penny
  • Kate Martin
  • Sophie Grindey
  • Libby Covell (Captain)
  • Liv Lawrence

Division 1

View Matches

  • Shelli Reed
  • Ju Larcombe (Vice)
  • Sarah Morgan
  • Nadeen Susan
  • Holly Walsh (Captain)
  • Liz Johns
  • Hannah Edmond

Registered:

  • Clare Barbour
  • Laura Corscadden
  • Charlotte McDonough

Division 3

View Matches

  • Jill Fredericks
  • Kelly Thomas
  • Kate Coutnage
  • Lisa Castle
  • Rachel Stout
  • Carlie-Sue Norris
  • Michala Morgan-Jones (Captain)
  • Tamryn Lawrence (Vice)
  • Fern Bromham
  • Nina Brown

Registered:

  • Libby Penny

BDNL

Saturday

Division 1

View Matches

  • Lucy Cousins (Captain)
  • Abbi Price
  • Dale Bonnie
  • Debbie Horn (Vice)
  • Clare Barbour
  • Charlotte McDonough
  • Laura Corscadden
  • Lisa Meeds

Registered:

  • Liz Johns
  • Jade Ballinger
  • Charley Frain

Division 3

View Matches

  • Alex Ferrin
  • Lucy Halliday
  • Rachel York (Captain)
  • Kerry Oliver
  • Sam Ellis
  • Ellen Few
  • Ali Haslam
  • Sian Brewer
  • Sarah Stevens (Vice)
  • Charlotte Morris

Registered:

  • Elaine Maxwell

BPNL

Saturday

  • No names announced